Wildcats XC Invitational
September 28, 2019
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Ottawa-Glandorf Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:27:25.8 Average Time: 17:29.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 156 Maag Kamron 12 3 3 17:01.1 17:01.1 0:07.7
2 165 Schomaeker Parker 12 5 8 17:09.5 34:10.6 0:16.2
3 151 Buddelmeyer Max 11 9 17 17:26.8 51:37.3 0:33.4
4 169 Stechschulte Hunter 9 15 32 17:49.7 1:09:27.0 0:56.4
5 150 Buckland Ty 9 21 53 17:58.9 1:27:25.8 1:05.6
6 163 Schneeg Matthew 11 54 107 19:11.4 1:46:37.2 2:18.0
7 157 Maag Theo 9 75 182 19:55.4 2:06:32.5 3:02.0
8 164 Schnipke Noah 10 More Than 7 20:09.2 2:26:41.7 3:15.8
9 149 Basinger Michael 10 More Than 7 20:09.7 2:46:51.3 3:16.4
10 152 Burwell Ashton 10 More Than 7 20:43.0 3:07:34.3 3:49.7
11 170 Wehri Ryland 11 More Than 7 21:28.4 3:29:02.7 4:35.0
12 159 Recker Matthew 9 More Than 7 21:42.1 3:50:44.8 4:48.8
13 160 Recker Rylen 9 More Than 7 21:46.4 4:12:31.1 4:53.1
14 161 Recker Tyler 12 More Than 7 22:21.1 4:34:52.2 5:27.8
15 168 Schroeder Sam 10 More Than 7 23:06.7 4:57:58.9 6:13.4
16 167 Schroeder Jordan 10 More Than 7 23:07.2 5:21:06.1 6:13.8
17 153 Flueckiger Collin 9 More Than 7 23:43.4 5:44:49.4 6:50.0
18 154 Freeman Logan 9 More Than 7 23:44.9 6:08:34.3 6:51.5
19 166 Schroeder Alex 9 More Than 7 25:03.7 6:33:38.0 8:10.4
20 155 Hageman Adam 10 More Than 7 25:11.7 6:58:49.7 8:18.4
21 158 Powell Zach 10 More Than 7 25:56.0 7:24:45.6 9:02.6
Elyria Cath. Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:29:38.9 Average Time: 17:55.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 67 Krese Matt 11 1 1 16:53.4 16:53.4 0:00.0
2 72 Smith Zach 12 16 17 17:50.7 34:44.1 0:57.3
3 77 Zsigray Jackson 12 17 34 17:51.1 52:35.2 0:57.8
4 63 Boehm Matt 11 34 68 18:29.9 1:11:05.0 1:36.5
5 73 Theile Kevin 11 36 104 18:34.0 1:29:38.9 1:40.6
6 75 Wells Nick 12 47 151 19:04.6 1:48:43.4 2:11.2
7 70 Ortiz Victor 12 70 221 19:40.2 2:08:23.6 2:46.8
8 71 Smith Ian 12 More Than 7 20:01.2 2:28:24.8 3:07.8
9 74 Trautwein Alex 10 More Than 7 20:08.2 2:48:32.9 3:14.8
10 76 Zientarski Ethan 10 More Than 7 20:17.2 3:08:50.1 3:23.9
11 64 Debolt Aidan 11 More Than 7 20:25.0 3:29:15.1 3:31.7
12 66 Garrity Colin 11 More Than 7 20:33.1 3:49:48.2 3:39.8
13 65 Dyson Mark 9 More Than 7 22:49.7 4:12:37.8 5:56.3
14 69 Moore Thomas 9 More Than 7 24:23.8 4:37:01.6 7:30.5
St. Marys Memorial Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:30:46.2 Average Time: 18:09.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 Tobin Noah 12 2 2 16:57.3 16:57.3 0:03.9
2 207 Stuttler Craig 10 14 16 17:49.7 34:47.0 0:56.4
3 196 Birt Tyler 9 26 42 18:17.2 53:04.2 1:23.9
4 201 Heitkamp Jordan 12 37 79 18:37.3 1:11:41.4 1:43.9
5 198 Crites Michael 9 48 127 19:04.8 1:30:46.2 2:11.4
6 197 Cisco Jack 12 62 189 19:29.4 1:50:15.5 2:36.0
7 202 Hisey Trevor 10 63 252 19:30.0 2:09:45.4 2:36.6
8 203 Hisey Tyler 10 More Than 7 19:30.6 2:29:16.0 2:37.3
9 195 Bayham Robert 11 More Than 7 19:34.9 2:48:50.9 2:41.5
10 199 Davis Jadin 11 More Than 7 19:49.6 3:08:40.5 2:56.2
11 206 Spicer Zach 10 More Than 7 20:26.9 3:29:07.3 3:33.5
12 205 Morris Calvin 9 More Than 7 20:27.4 3:49:34.6 3:34.0
13 204 Martin Alex 12 More Than 7 21:56.2 4:11:30.7 5:02.8
14 200 Fenwick - Mille Ethan 10 More Than 7 22:59.0 4:34:29.6 6:05.6
Lincolnview Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:30:26.6 Average Time: 18:05.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 106 Bill Devon 12 6 6 17:15.4 17:15.4 0:22.0
2 127 Sadowski Joe 12 10 16 17:32.5 34:47.8 0:39.1
3 116 Hatfield Daegan 10 19 35 17:51.7 52:39.5 0:58.4
4 125 Renner Brandon 9 33 68 18:28.1 1:11:07.5 1:34.7
5 126 Robinson Jackson 10 59 127 19:19.1 1:30:26.6 2:25.7
6 120 Korte Brad 12 64 191 19:30.3 1:49:56.8 2:36.9
7 122 Miller Camden 11 72 263 19:42.6 2:09:39.4 2:49.2
8 109 Cox Kohen 9 More Than 7 19:46.6 2:29:26.0 2:53.3
9 131 Wolfrum Sam 11 More Than 7 19:52.6 2:49:18.5 2:59.2
10 113 Farris Keagan 9 More Than 7 19:57.2 3:09:15.6 3:03.8
11 123 Peterson Elijah 10 More Than 7 20:11.7 3:29:27.3 3:18.3
12 119 Johnson Connor 10 More Than 7 20:34.9 3:50:02.1 3:41.5
13 132 Wyatt Alex 10 More Than 7 20:35.2 4:10:37.3 3:41.9
14 114 Haine Josh 10 More Than 7 21:41.4 4:32:18.7 4:48.1
15 112 Evans Trey 9 More Than 7 22:00.6 4:54:19.2 5:07.2
16 107 Bill Joel 9 More Than 7 22:04.7 5:16:23.9 5:11.3
17 117 Hefner Evan 9 More Than 7 22:20.5 5:38:44.4 5:27.2
18 110 Daegar Logan 12 More Than 7 22:33.5 6:01:17.9 5:40.2
19 115 Hamilton Kyle 10 More Than 7 22:43.6 6:24:01.5 5:50.2
20 129 Ulrey Louis 11 More Than 7 23:12.7 6:47:14.2 6:19.4
21 124 Peterson Isaiah 11 More Than 7 24:51.4 7:12:05.5 7:58.1
22 111 Ellerbrock Dillon 12 More Than 7 24:57.8 7:37:03.3 8:04.4
23 130 Ulrey Tyler 9 More Than 7 25:12.5 8:02:15.8 8:19.1
24 121 Mckenzie Parker 9 More Than 7 28:37.8 8:30:53.5 11:44.4
25 108 Coil Braxton 9 More Than 7 29:14.3 9:00:07.8 12:21.0
Crestview Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:33:23.1 Average Time: 18:40.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 41 Forwerck Jacob 12 22 22 18:04.1 18:04.1 1:10.7
2 40 Cearns Cameron 12 32 54 18:27.9 36:31.9 1:34.5
3 47 Tomlinson Hayden 10 38 92 18:40.1 55:12.0 1:46.8
4 48 Watts Isaiah 9 44 136 18:59.9 1:14:11.8 2:06.5
5 46 Schuerman Dayton 11 53 189 19:11.3 1:33:23.1 2:18.0
6 42 Lichtensteiger Danil 12 61 250 19:24.0 1:52:47.1 2:30.7
7 43 Myers Brian 11 65 315 19:30.5 2:12:17.6 2:37.2
8 39 Ankney Aiden 10 More Than 7 21:17.5 2:33:35.0 4:24.1
Van Buren Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:34:05.0 Average Time: 18:49.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 214 Sendelbach Hudson 9 20 20 17:55.6 17:55.6 1:02.2
2 210 Casselman Wesley 11 39 59 18:42.6 36:38.1 1:49.2
3 213 Hudok Ben 10 45 104 19:01.6 55:39.7 2:08.3
4 212 Curry Nathan 9 56 160 19:11.9 1:14:51.6 2:18.5
5 216 Ware Carey 12 57 217 19:13.5 1:34:05.0 2:20.1
6 215 Van Horn Kyle 12 58 275 19:16.2 1:53:21.2 2:22.9
7 209 Betts-Baldwin Logan 12 82 357 20:17.9 2:13:39.0 3:24.5
8 211 Clark Evan 10 More Than 7 20:58.2 2:34:37.2 4:04.8
9 217 Wheeler John 9 More Than 7 21:28.4 2:56:05.5 4:35.0
Elida Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:34:58.1 Average Time: 18:59.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 50 Dancs Sean 11 27 27 18:19.3 18:19.3 1:26.0
2 49 Broshes Connor 10 40 67 18:48.1 37:07.3 1:54.7
3 52 Douglass Conner 10 42 109 18:57.3 56:04.6 2:04.0
4 61 Wagner Zachary 10 46 155 19:02.4 1:15:07.0 2:09.1
5 59 Swickrath Dalton 10 74 229 19:51.1 1:34:58.1 2:57.7
6 54 Fredericks Isaac 10 87 316 20:25.8 1:55:23.8 3:32.4
7 51 Develvis Logan 11 97 413 20:49.5 2:16:13.3 3:56.1
8 55 Hedlund Jacob 11 More Than 7 21:46.5 2:37:59.8 4:53.2
9 62 Wright Cale 10 More Than 7 21:52.5 2:59:52.2 4:59.1
10 53 Foster Ethan 11 More Than 7 22:04.0 3:21:56.2 5:10.6
11 56 Holycross Travis 12 More Than 7 22:51.6 3:44:47.8 5:58.3
12 60 Terry Elijah 12 More Than 7 23:01.2 4:07:48.9 6:07.8
13 58 Nelms Zachary 10 More Than 7 23:37.2 4:31:26.1 6:43.8
14 57 King-Jackson Camron 9 More Than 7 26:45.4 4:58:11.4 9:52.0
Patrick Henry Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:36:02.9 Average Time: 19:12.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 185 Sugg Brett 12 11 11 17:42.8 17:42.8 0:49.5
2 181 Delgado Ivan 11 23 34 18:04.5 35:47.3 1:11.2
3 179 Arps Reegan 11 60 94 19:22.8 55:10.1 2:29.5
4 182 Eagleson Gavin 11 83 177 20:18.7 1:15:28.8 3:25.4
5 180 Baden Andrew 9 90 267 20:34.2 1:36:02.9 3:40.8
6 183 Kurtz Ryan 10 116 383 22:20.1 1:58:22.9 5:26.7
Ottoville Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:36:12.1 Average Time: 19:14.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 German Nolan 12 7 7 17:17.5 17:17.5 0:24.2
2 177 Looser Kyle 12 35 42 18:32.6 35:50.1 1:39.2
3 178 Steffan Michael 10 49 91 19:05.6 54:55.6 2:12.2
4 171 Furley Cole 11 76 167 20:01.4 1:14:57.0 3:08.1
5 174 Kortokrax Grant 11 101 268 21:15.1 1:36:12.1 4:21.7
6 176 Looser Adam 10 131 399 24:45.5 2:00:57.5 7:52.1
7 175 Landin Austin 9 135 534 26:35.5 2:27:33.0 9:42.2
8 173 Kimmet Adam 11 More Than 7 27:55.7 2:55:28.7 11:02.4
Wapakoneta Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:37:10.7 Average Time: 19:26.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 218 Bauer Grant 9 28 28 18:20.6 18:20.6 1:27.2
2 227 Metzger Nate 11 31 59 18:26.3 36:46.8 1:32.9
3 225 Honigford Grant 10 43 102 18:58.5 55:45.3 2:05.2
4 221 Dobon Miguel 11 88 190 20:25.9 1:16:11.1 3:32.5
5 226 Mellott Colin 11 99 289 20:59.7 1:37:10.7 4:06.3
6 229 Schneider Aidan 9 113 402 22:07.1 1:59:17.8 5:13.7
7 224 Hasting Trevor 9 115 517 22:19.6 2:21:37.4 5:26.3
8 219 Clausing Kolvyn 9 More Than 7 22:41.8 2:44:19.1 5:48.4
9 228 Ricketts Tyler 11 More Than 7 23:18.3 3:07:37.4 6:25.0
10 222 Doll Nathan 9 More Than 7 24:10.4 3:31:47.7 7:17.0
11 223 Elling Keaton 12 More Than 7 24:23.6 3:56:11.3 7:30.3
12 230 Sutton Gavin 10 More Than 7 24:23.9 4:20:35.2 7:30.5
Kalida Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:36:58.2 Average Time: 19:23.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 82 Lucke Ryan 11 8 8 17:23.9 17:23.9 0:30.5
2 86 Zeller Will 11 13 21 17:49.2 35:13.1 0:55.8
3 85 Schumaker Kevin 9 85 106 20:21.3 55:34.3 3:27.9
4 83 Miller Heath 9 92 198 20:41.3 1:16:15.5 3:47.9
5 78 Decker Garrett 9 95 293 20:42.7 1:36:58.2 3:49.3
6 80 Erhart Connor 11 124 417 23:39.4 2:00:37.6 6:46.1
7 79 Eickholt Blake 10 128 545 24:09.7 2:24:47.2 7:16.3
8 81 Landwehr Jeret 9 More Than 7 26:09.7 2:50:56.8 9:16.3
Bluffton Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 317 Team Score (times): 1:38:04.6 Average Time: 19:37.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Nygaard Erik 9 18 18 17:51.4 17:51.4 0:58.1
2 30 Conley Elijah 11 41 59 18:52.3 36:43.7 1:58.9
3 35 Lovell Wyatt 9 79 138 20:14.1 56:57.7 3:20.7
4 33 Derstine Sam 9 81 219 20:16.1 1:17:13.7 3:22.7
5 31 Conley Isaiah 9 98 317 20:50.9 1:38:04.6 3:57.5
6 36 Mckenzie Caleb 10 102 419 21:21.2 1:59:25.8 4:27.8
7 28 Boblitt Trey 10 112 531 22:03.9 2:21:29.6 5:10.6
8 34 Dyar Carter 11 More Than 7 22:09.7 2:43:39.3 5:16.3
9 38 Rehm Jonah 9 More Than 7 22:37.4 3:06:16.6 5:44.0
10 32 Dailey Carter 10 More Than 7 23:22.5 3:29:39.0 6:29.1
11 29 Carnauba Vanias 9 More Than 7 26:05.9 3:55:44.9 9:12.5
Leipsic Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 1:39:26.3 Average Time: 19:53.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 90 Hernandez Alex 12 12 12 17:48.3 17:48.3 0:54.9
2 91 Reynolds Jeremy 9 52 64 19:09.9 36:58.1 2:16.5
3 88 Delarosa Roman 10 66 130 19:37.2 56:35.3 2:43.9
4 89 Erickson Landen 9 71 201 19:41.0 1:16:16.3 2:47.6
5 92 Titus Jalen 10 120 321 23:10.1 1:39:26.3 6:16.7
6 87 Amador Marcus 11 136 457 29:48.8 2:09:15.1 12:55.5
Bath Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times): 1:38:26.3 Average Time: 19:41.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 22 Ross Tyler 12 25 25 18:08.4 18:08.4 1:15.0
2 25 Truman Kaden 10 55 80 19:11.6 37:19.9 2:18.2
3 27 Young Drew 10 77 157 20:10.9 57:30.8 3:17.5
4 23 Sibert Treg 9 80 237 20:16.1 1:17:46.8 3:22.7
5 26 Wireman Dillon 10 91 328 20:39.5 1:38:26.3 3:46.1
6 19 Inskeep Derek 12 105 433 21:42.3 2:00:08.5 4:48.9
7 20 Mouk Damien 10 122 555 23:34.7 2:23:43.1 6:41.3
8 24 Siefker Reid 10 More Than 7 24:58.0 2:48:41.1 8:04.7
9 21 Poe Samuel 10 More Than 7 26:44.8 3:15:25.9 9:51.4
Napoleon Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:39:51.7 Average Time: 19:58.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 143 Gaffney Daniel 12 4 4 17:06.4 17:06.4 0:13.0
2 146 Otto Ryan 10 29 33 18:21.4 35:27.7 1:28.0
3 142 Franz James 11 96 129 20:48.4 56:16.1 3:55.1
4 145 Liechty Sam 9 103 232 21:34.4 1:17:50.4 4:41.0
5 144 Gerken Josh 12 111 343 22:01.3 1:39:51.7 5:08.0
6 141 Birkhold Alex 9 121 464 23:32.8 2:03:24.4 6:39.4
7 148 Siclair Ty 9 123 587 23:38.5 2:27:02.9 6:45.1
8 147 Philpot Owen 9 More Than 7 25:13.0 2:52:15.9 8:19.7
Waynesfield-Goshen Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:38:53.8 Average Time: 19:46.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 242 Sutherland Kort 11 50 50 19:06.0 19:06.0 2:12.7
2 240 Spangler Alec 10 51 101 19:06.4 38:12.4 2:13.0
3 235 Deleon Javier 12 67 168 19:38.4 57:50.7 2:45.0
4 232 Barrington Brody 9 84 252 20:20.7 1:18:11.4 3:27.3
5 241 Steinke Cole 10 94 346 20:42.4 1:38:53.8 3:49.0
6 233 Burden Peyton 12 104 450 21:34.5 2:00:28.2 4:41.1
7 231 Agner Sean 10 110 560 21:54.7 2:22:22.9 5:01.3
8 234 Crites Ayden 10 More Than 7 25:58.2 2:48:21.1 9:04.9
9 237 Meeks Sam 10 More Than 7 27:51.8 3:16:12.8 10:58.4
Allen East Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 1:39:17.5 Average Time: 19:51.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 17 Sidle Hunter 10 24 24 18:06.0 18:06.0 1:12.7
2 11 Hutchinson Mason 10 68 92 19:38.8 37:44.8 2:45.5
3 13 Kennedy Jordan 12 73 165 19:49.8 57:34.6 2:56.4
4 14 Miller Gavin 10 93 258 20:42.4 1:18:16.9 3:49.0
5 10 Garver Ezra 10 100 358 21:00.7 1:39:17.5 4:07.3
6 15 Neff Aidan 12 106 464 21:44.2 2:01:01.7 4:50.9
7 12 Kahle Ethan 10 130 594 24:38.5 2:25:40.2 7:45.1
Paulding Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 414 Team Score (times): 1:43:00.4 Average Time: 20:36.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 188 Johanns Reid 10 30 30 18:22.1 18:22.1 1:28.7
2 187 Bauer Christian 10 69 99 19:39.4 38:01.5 2:46.0
3 189 Manz Nick 9 89 188 20:26.3 58:27.8 3:33.0
4 186 Adams Peyton 9 109 297 21:53.8 1:20:21.5 5:00.4
5 194 Zartman Luke 9 117 414 22:38.9 1:43:00.4 5:45.6
6 192 Thompson Caleb 10 118 532 22:46.9 2:05:47.2 5:53.5
7 193 Tresler Alex 10 134 666 26:05.2 2:31:52.3 9:11.8
8 190 Reeb Isaac 9 More Than 7 27:14.9 2:59:07.2 10:21.5
McComb Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 1:50:16.5 Average Time: 22:03.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 135 George Anden 10 78 78 20:12.2 20:12.2 3:18.8
2 137 Rider Aaron 12 86 164 20:23.4 40:35.5 3:30.0
3 136 Mccauley Brendan 10 108 272 21:52.6 1:02:28.0 4:59.2
4 133 Bell Gabe 11 125 397 23:52.2 1:26:20.1 6:58.8
5 139 Waller Daniel 9 126 523 23:56.4 1:50:16.5 7:03.1
6 134 Frey Robert 11 127 650 23:56.6 2:14:13.1 7:03.2
Ada Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 1:56:56.9 Average Time: 23:23.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5 Wells Hunter 12 107 107 21:46.1 21:46.1 4:52.7
2 4 Swaney Seth 10 114 221 22:07.6 43:53.6 5:14.2
3 2 Ferguson Riley 10 119 340 23:09.5 1:07:03.0 6:16.1
4 3 Giddens Keegan 10 129 469 24:18.7 1:31:21.7 7:25.3
5 6 Wells Xander 9 132 601 25:35.3 1:56:56.9 8:41.9
6 1 Daugherty Connor 9 133 734 26:03.9 2:23:00.8 9:10.5
Lima C.C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 97 Potempa Quentin 12 Less Than 5 17:34.1 17:34.1 0:40.7
2 96 Patterson Zachary 11 Less Than 5 19:40.0 37:14.1 2:46.6
3 94 Mccomber Ean 9 Less Than 5 24:02.9 1:01:16.9 7:09.5
4 93 Mangette Jake 11 Less Than 5 26:18.1 1:27:34.9 9:24.7
Lima Senior Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 104 Payne-Greeno Xylon 12 Less Than 5 21:40.5 21:40.5 4:47.1
2 103 Montano Jahim 10 Less Than 5 21:50.7 43:31.2 4:57.3
3 102 Lyons Gavin 9 Less Than 5 24:25.8 1:07:56.9 7:32.4
Miller City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Palte Grant 9 Less Than 5 19:40.2 19:40.2 2:46.8